Willem Nicolaas Rundberg, 18881962 (aged 73 years)

Name
Willem Nicolaas /Rundberg/
Nickname
Wim
Birth
Birth of a daughter
1915 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
1925 (aged 36 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
1945 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a daughter
INDI:_COLOR
0
Death
February 23, 1962 (aged 73 years)
Burial
February 25, 1962 (2 days after death)
Type: 1
January 1, 200415:37:07 (41 years after death)
Family with Suzanna Elizabeth Jeanette Adeline Bastiaans
himself
wife
daughter
19151945
Birth: 1915 26 20
Death: 1945Bima
3 years
daughter
Rundberg Elly
19172002
Birth: September 15, 1917 29 23
Death: May 6, 2002Rotterdam
23 months
daughter
22 months
daughter
Rundberg_Hetty
19212002
Birth: May 20, 1921 32 27 Tjimahi
Death: April 23, 2002Delft
daughter
Private
daughter
Rundberg Pia2
19251999
Birth: 1925 36 30
Death: June 8, 1999Delft
Media object
Rundberg_Willem_Nicolaas3
Rundberg_Willem_Nicolaas3
Media object
Rundberg_Willem_Nicolaas2
Rundberg_Willem_Nicolaas2
Media object
Rundberg_Willem_Nicolaas
Rundberg_Willem_Nicolaas
Media object
Rundberg_Willem_Nicolaas3
Rundberg_Willem_Nicolaas3
Media object
Rundberg_Willem_Nicolaas2
Rundberg_Willem_Nicolaas2