Hendrika Adriana Raaphorst, 19472016 (aged 68 years)

Name
Hendrika Adriana Raaphorst
Nickname
Henny
Birth September 20, 1947 34 42
Occupation
Revenue Managment KLM

Death of a fatherHein Raaphorst
April 29, 1988 (aged 40 years)
Death of a motherRobertine Gerardine Bastiaans
September 17, 1995 (aged 47 years)
_NEW
Type: 1
January 1, 200415:56:32 (aged 56 years)

Death of a husbandJohan Adriaan van Soest
October 20, 2010 (aged 63 years)
Burial of a husbandJohan Adriaan van Soest
October 27, 2010 (aged 63 years)
_COLOR
0

Death May 31, 2016 (aged 68 years)
Cause of death: Kanker
Family with parents
father
Raaphorst_Hein
19131988
Birth: February 11, 1913Lisse
Death: April 29, 1988Amsterdam
mother
Bastiaans_Tien2
19041995
Birth: October 22, 1904 43 32Bandoeng
Death: September 17, 1995Bergen NH
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
19461946
Birth: October 12, 1946 33 41Bandoeng
Death: December 26, 1946Bandoeng
11 months
herself
Raaphorst Henny2
19472016
Birth: September 20, 1947 34 42Bandoeng
Death: May 31, 2016Alkmaar
Family with Johan Adriaan van Soest
ex-husband
19352010
Birth: July 25, 1935Mijdrecht
Death: October 20, 2010Amsterdam
herself
Raaphorst Henny2
19472016
Birth: September 20, 1947 34 42Bandoeng
Death: May 31, 2016Alkmaar
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Media object
Media object
Media object